Members

Raymond M. Muña, Chairperson

Term:   

June 4, 2020 – January 9, 2026

 

Bernadita C. Palacios, Vice Chairperson (Tinian Representative)

Term:  

July 27, 2018 – January 9, 2024

Valerie Q. Apatang, Secretary (Rota Representative)

 

Term:   

September 30, 2015 – January 9, 2023

Jake Maratita, Fiscal and Budget Officer

Term:

February 11, 2019  – January 9, 2022

Felicitas “Tee” P. Abraham, Member

Term:

February 11, 2019 – January 9, 2023

Berthillia C. John, Member


Term:

March 20, 2019 – January 9, 2025

 

Catalina L. Tebit, Member

 

 

Term:  

June 2, 2015-January 9, 2021

Staff

Teresa Borja, Executive Assistant

Kadianne S. Mangarero, Executive Secretary

Joseph M. Pangelinan, Acting Director of Personnel